币安人生 (BinanceLife)

币安人生 (BinanceLife) 币安人生

$0.497659 +0.56% #116
Chinese Meme Four.meme Ecosystem (BNB Memes)
Market cap$497.43M
24h volume$2.91M
1h change+0.62%
24h change+0.56%
7d change-5.26%
From ATH-44.35%

Chart

Loading price history…
Range—
Price$0.497659
Low—
High—

Description

币安人生 (BinanceLife) is one of the cryptocurrencies traders watch for price action, liquidity, and news flow.

Current price: $0.497659
Market cap: $497.43M
24h trading volume: $2.91M
Before buying, compare available exchanges, fees, and deposit methods.

Converter

— The calculation uses the latest available market price.

Coin news

There is no news for this coin yet.

Buy 币安人生 (BinanceLife)

Bybit

Bybit

British Virgin Islands
Trust score
9.0/10
24h volume
20,689 BTC
BingX

BingX

British Virgin Islands
Trust score
8.0/10
24h volume
5,724 BTC
Gate

Gate

Panama
Trust score
10.0/10
24h volume
16,702 BTC
Bitget

Bitget

Seychelles
Trust score
9.0/10
24h volume
8,453 BTC
OKX

OKX

Seychelles
Trust score
10.0/10
24h volume
16,540 BTC
HTX

HTX

Seychelles
Trust score
7.0/10
24h volume
9,449 BTC

FAQ about 币安人生 (BinanceLife)

What is the current price of 币安人生 (BinanceLife)?

币安人生 (BinanceLife) (币安人生) is currently trading near $0.497659 (about 40.2000 ₽). Over the last 24 hours the price is up 0.56%. Its market cap stands at $497.43M, 24h volume is $2.91M, and its market-cap rank is #116.

How has the price of 币安人生 moved recently?

Over the last 1 hour the price is up 0.62%. Over the last 24 hours the price is up 0.56%. Over the last 7 days the price is down 5.26%. Use these moves together with the chart and latest headlines on the coin page for context.

What are the historical extremes for 币安人生 (BinanceLife)?

币安人生 (BinanceLife) (币安人生) reached its all-time high at $0.894202 on Jun 7, 2026. Its all-time low was $0.03826008 on Mar 29, 2026. The current price is 44.35% versus ATH and 1,200.73% versus ATL.

Which market segments does 币安人生 (BinanceLife) belong to?

币安人生 (BinanceLife) is most commonly grouped into segments such as Chinese Meme and Four.meme Ecosystem (BNB Memes). That gives a quick clue about its use cases and the peers it should be compared with. If funding-round data becomes available, it will appear on this page as well.

What should you watch before making a decision on 币安人生?

Start with liquidity ($2.91M in 24h), distance from ATH (44.35%), the weekly trend, and the latest headlines. For 币安人生 (BinanceLife) (币安人生), it helps to compare the chart, key metrics, and recent stories: the page currently shows 0 fresh items.